N A T U R K U N D L I C H E S   I N F O R M A T I O N S S Y S T E M

Interactions between organisms

Scientific name:

Norovirus
Usutu virus
West Nile virus
Influenza A virus H5N8
Human immunodeficiency virus 1
Felid herpesvirus 1
Human herpesvirus 3
Human herpesvirus 5
Ebolavirus
Marburgvirus
Legionella pneumophila
Escherichia coli EHEC
Mycobacterium tuberculosis
Toxoplasma gondii (Nicolle & Manceaux, 1908)
Leucodon immersus Lindberg
Asplenium ruta-muraria Linné
Asplenium ruta-muraria ruta-muraria Linné
Asplenium trichomanes Linné
Asplenium viride Hudson
Cystopteris fragilis (Linné)
Polypodium vulgare Linné
Larix decidua Miller
Pinus cembra Linné
Pinus halepensis Miller
Pinus brutia
Pinus mugo mugo Turra
Pinus nigra Arnold
Pinus sylvestris Linné
Pinus sylvestris sylvestris Linné
Abies alba Miller
Picea abies (Linné)
Juniperus communis communis Linné
Juniperus sinensis
Chamaecyparis lawsonia (Murray)
Caltha palustris Linné
Helleborus niger Linné, 1753
Consolida regalis Gray
Anemone nemorosa Linné
Clematis alpina (Linné)
Clematis flammula Linné
Clematis vitalba Linné
Ranunculus Linné
Ranunculus ficaria Linné
Ranunculus ficaria bulbilifer (Marsden-J.)
Ranunculus lanuginosus Linné
Ranunculus montanus Willdenow
Ranunculus acris Linné
Ranunculus acris acris Linné
Aquilegia vulgaris Linné
Thalictrum aquilegifolium Linné
Berberis vulgaris Linné
Papaver rhoeas Linné
Corydalis pauciflora (L.) DC.
Stellaria Linné
Lychnis flos-cuculi Linné
Lychnis viscaria Linné
Silene Linné
Silene bellidifolia Juss. ex Jacq.
Silene dioica (Linné)
Saponaria pumila (Linné)
Dianthus carthusianorum carthusianorum Linné
Dianthus pontederae Kerner
Chenopodium album Linné
Chenopodium hybridum Linné
Celosia argentea
Rumex Linné
Rumex acetosa Linné
Rumex acetosella Linné
Rumex alpestris Jacquin
Rumex crispus Linné
Rumex obtusifolius Linné
Persicaria bistorta (Linné)
Fallopia japonica (Siebold & Zuccarini)
Armeria Willdenow
Platanus orientalis Linné
Platanus orientalis x Platanus occidentalis
Castanea sativa Miller
Fagus sylvatica Linné
Quercus Linné
Quercus cerris Linné
Quercus coccifera Linné
Quercus ilex Linné
Quercus petraea (Mattuschka) Liebl.
Quercus petraea iberica (Stev.) Krassiln. in Menitzky 1968
Quercus pubescens-virgiliana-Komplex
Quercus pubescens Wildenow
Quercus robur Linné, 1753
Quercus rubra Linné
Betula Linné
Betula pendula Roth
Betula pubescens Ehrhart
Alnus Miller
Alnus glutinosa glutinosa (Linné)
Alnus incana (Linné)
Alnus orientalis Decne, 1835
Alnus alnobetula
Corylus avellana Linné
Corylus maxima Miller
Corylus colurna Linné
Carpinus betulus Linné
Carpinus orientalis Miller
Ostrya carpinifolia Scopoli
Ulmus Linné
Ulmus glabra Hudson
Ulmus minor Miller
Celtis australis Linné
Morus alba Linné
Morus nigra Linné
Humulus lupulus Linné
Urtica dioica Linné, 1753
Parietaria officinalis Linné
Myrica gale Linné
Juglans regia Linné
Ribes Linné
Ribes nigrum Linné
Aeonium manriqueorum
Sedum Linné
Sedum album Linné
Sedum telephium Linné
Saxifraga rotundifolia Linné
Spiraea Linné
Spiraea cantoniensis x trilobata
Aruncus dioicus (Walter)
Filipendula Miller
Filipendula ulmaria (Linné)
Filipendula ulmaria ulmaria (Linné)
Filipendula vulgaris Moench
Agrimonia Linné
Agrimonia eupatoria Linné
Sanguisorba officinalis Linné
Sanguisorba minor Scopoli
Geum Linné
Geum rivale Linné
Geum urbanum Linné
Potentilla Linné
Potentilla aurea Linné
Potentilla erecta (Linné)
Potentilla hirta Linné
Potentilla fruticosa Linné
Fragaria Linné
Fragaria moschata Duchesne
Fragaria vesca Linné
Fragaria viridis Duchesne
Rubus Linné
Rubus (Idaeobatus) idaeus Linné
Rubus (Cylactis) saxatilis Linné
Rubus (Rubus)
Rubus (Rubus) sanctus Schreb.
Rubus (Rubus) caesius Linné
Rubus (Rubus) sect. Rubus
Rubus (Rubus) sect. Rubus subsect. Hiemales W.Watson
Rubus (Rubus) ulmifolius Schott
Rosa Linné
Rosa canina Linné
Rosa gallica Linné
Rosa pendulina Linné
Rosa rugosa Thunberg
Pyrus Linné
Pyrus communis Linné
Pyrus pyraster Burgsdorf
Malus Miller
Malus sylvestris (Linné)
Malus dasyphylla Borkhausen
Malus domestica Borkhausen
Sorbus aria (Linné)
Sorbus graeca (Spach)
Sorbus aucuparia Linné
Sorbus aucuparia aucuparia Linné
Sorbus torminalis (Linné)
Cotoneaster integerrimus Medicus
Pyracantha coccinea (Linné)
Crataegus Linné
Crataegus laevigata (Poiret)
Crataegus monogyna Jacquin
Crataegus punctatus Jacq.
Prunus Linné
Prunus avium avium Linné
Prunus cerasifera Ehrhart
Prunus cerasus Linné
Prunus domestica Linné
Prunus domestica domestica Linné
Prunus domestica italica
Prunus fruticosa Pallas
Prunus mahaleb Linné
Prunus padus Linné
Prunus padus padus Linné
Prunus spinosa Linné
Prunus dulcis (Linné)
Familia: Fabaceae
Anagyris foetida L.
Psoralea bituminosa Linné
Spartium junceum Linné
Genista pilosa Linné
Genista tinctoria Linné
Melilotus Miller
Melilotus dentatus (Waldstein & Kitaibel)
Medicago Linné
Medicago lupulina Linné
Medicago coerulea x falcata
Medicago (coerulea x falcata) x falcata
Trifolium Linné
Trifolium pratense Linné
Trifolium pratense pratense Linné
Trifolium pratense nivale Arcangeli
Trifolium repens Linné
Trifolium repens repens Linné
Lotus corniculatus Linné
Lotus pedunculatus
Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli)
Anthyllis vulneraria Linné
Anthyllis vulneraria rubriflora (DC.) Arcang
Wisteria sinensis
Robinia pseudoacacia Linné
Astragalus Linné
Colutea arborescens Linné
Coronilla coronata Linné
Securigera varia (Linné)
Hippocrepis emerus (Linné)
Hippocrepis comosa Linné
Onobrychis arenaria De Candolle
Clitoria ternatea L.
Vicia cracca Linné
Vicia cordata Wulfen
Vicia sepium Linné
Vicia villosa Roth
Lathyrus pratensis Linné
Hymenaea protera Poinar
Senna tora (L.) Roxb.
Epilobium (Epilobium) hirsutum Linné
Circaea lutetiana lutetiana Linné
Lythrum salicaria Linné
Cotinus coggygria Scopoli
Pistacia lentiscus Linné
Pistacia terebinthus Linné
Haplophyllum tuberculatum
Acer campestre Linné
Acer monspessulanum Linné
Acer opalus Miller
Acer platanoides Linné
Acer pseudoplatanus Linné
Acer cappadocicum
Aesculus hippocastanum Linné
Oxalis pes-caprae Linné
Linum Linné
Geranium palustre Linné
Geranium phaeum Linné
Geranium phaeum phaeum Linné
Geranium robertianum Linné
Geranium sanguineum Linné
Geranium sylvaticum Linné
Impatiens glandulifera Royle
Impatiens noli-tangere Linné
Impatiens parviflora De Candolle
Polygala major Jacquin
Evonymus europaea Linné
Frangula alnus (Linné)
Rhamnus alaternus Linné
Rhamnus catharticus Linné
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacquin
Paliurus spina-christi Miller
Zizyphus mauritiana Lam.
Zizyphus mucronata Willd.
Parthenocissus inserta (Kerner)
Vitis vinifera Linné
Vitis vinifera vinifera Linné
Loranthus europaeus Jacquin
Viscum abietis (Wiesbaur)
Viscum album Linné
Buxus Linné
Buxus sempervirens Linné
Mercurialis annua Linné
Mercurialis perennis Linné
Euphorbia cyparissias Linné
Euphorbia lucida Waldstein & Kitaibel
Daphne mezereum Linné
Hedera helix Linné
Familia: Apiaceae
Astrantia major Linné
Eryngium amethystinum Linné
Eryngium campestre Linné
Eryngium maritimum Linné
Aegopodium podagraria Linné
Foeniculum vulgare Miller
Ferula communis Linné
Petroselinum crispum (Miller)
Angelica sylvestris Linné
Angelica sylvestris sylvestris Linné
Heracleum sphondylium Linné
Heracleum sphondylium sphondylium Linné
Orlaya grandiflora (Linné)
Turnera ulmifolia Linné
Acridocarpus natalitius Adr. & Juss.
Hypericum Linné
Hypericum hirsutum Linné
Hypericum kouytchense (Léveillé)
Hypericum maculatum Crantz
Hypericum perforatum Linné
Viola Linné
Viola arvensis arvensis Murray
Viola wittrockiana Gams ex Nauenburg & Buttler
Viola canina Linné
Viola odorata Linné
Helianthemum nummularium (Linné)
Helianthemum ovatum (Viviani)
Helianthemum glabrum (Koch)
Cistus Linné
Cistus albidus Linné
Cistus salviifolius Linné
Cistus monspeliensis
Cistus creticus Linné
Familia: Brassicaceae
Arabidopsis thaliana (Linné)
Hesperis matronalis Linné
Matthiola tricuspidata (L.) R. Br.
Rorippa sylvestris (Linné)
Cardamine amara amara Linné
Cardamine pratensis Linné
Cardamine pratensis pratensis Linné
Dentaria enneaphyllos Linné
Cardaminopsis arenosa (Linné)
Lunaria rediviva Linné
Cardaria draba (Linné)
Brassica oleracea Linné
Brassica rapa Linné
Sinapis arvensis Linné
Zilla spinosa (bot.)
Capparis ovata palaestina Zohary
Populus Linné
Populus alba Linné
Populus alba x tremula
Populus nigra Linné
Populus tremula Linné
Populus balsamifera x deltoides
Salix Linné
Salix alba Linné
Salix alba x fragilis
Salix appendiculata Villars
Salix waldsteiniana Willdenow
Salix canariensis Chr. Sm. ex Link.
Salix caprea Linné
Salix myrsinifolia Salisbury
Salix pentandra Linné
Salix purpurea Linné
Salix repens Linné
Salix repens repens Linné
Salix reticulata Linné
Tilia Linné
Tilia cordata Miller
Tilia cordata x platyphyllos
Tilia platyphyllos Scopoli
Tilia petiolaris
Tilia tomentosa Moench
Malva moschata Linné
Waltheria indica L.
Philadelphus coronarius Linné
Cornus mas Linné
Cornus sanguinea Linné
Cornus sanguinea sanguinea Linné
Cornus sanguinea australis C.A.Meyer
Cornus sanguinea hungarica (Kárp.)
Rhododendron Linné
Rhododendron ferrugineum Linné
Rhododendron hirsutum Linné
Rhododendron japonicum
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (Linné)
Calluna vulgaris (Linné)
Erica arborea Linné
Vaccinium myrtillus Linné
Vaccinium gaultherioides Bigelow
Vaccinium uliginosum Linné
Vaccinium vitis-idaea Linné
Primula elatior (Linné)
Cyclamen persicum
Gentiana asclepiadea Linné
Gentiana verna Linné
Gentianopsis ciliata (Linné)
Menyanthes trifoliata Linné
Apocynum cannabinum Linné
Vinca minor Linné
Asclepias curassavica
Asclepias fruticosa
Galium Linné
Galium mollugo Linné
Coffea arabica
Fraxinus excelsior Linné
Fraxinus ornus Linné
Syringa vulgaris Linné
Ligustrum vulgare Linné
Olea europaea Linné
Sambucus ebulus Linné
Sambucus nigra Linné
Viburnum lantana Linné
Viburnum opulus Linné
Lonicera Linné
Lonicera nigra Linné
Lonicera xylosteum Linné
Centranthus ruber (Linné)
Valeriana Linné
Valeriana officinalis Linné, 1753
Valeriana dioica Linné
Familia: Dipsacaceae
Scabiosa Linné
Scabiosa lucida Villars
Scabiosa ochroleuca Linné
Scabiosa maritima Linné
Succisa pratensis Moench
Knautia Linné
Knautia integrifolia (Linné)
Knautia maxima (Linné)
Knautia arvensis (Linné)
Knautia arvensis arvensis (Linné)
Phlox diffusa
Convolvulus arvensis Linné
Convolvulus cantabrica Linné
Calystegia sepium (Linné)
Cuscuta europaea Linné
Solanum lycopersicum Linné
Datura stramonium Linné
Petunia Juss.
Familia: Boraginaceae
Echium italicum Linné
Echium vulgare Linné
Pulmonaria obscura Dumortier
Pulmonaria officinalis Linné
Symphytum tuberosum Linné
Anchusa officinalis Linné
Myosotis Linné
Myosotis scorpioides Linné
Buddleja davidii Franch.
Scrophularia nodosa Linné
Verbascum thapsus Linné
Linaria amethystea
Veronica Linné
Veronica persica Poiret
Veronica prostrata Linné
Veronica chamaedrys Linné
Veronica chamaedrys chamaedrys Linné
Veronica vindobonensis (M.Fisch.)
Pedicularis verticillata Linné
Euphrasia Linné
Euphrasia officinalis rostkoviana (Hayne)
Rhinanthus alectorolophus Pollich
Rhinanthus alectorolophus alectorolophus Pollich
Rhinanthus glacialis Personn.
Globularia cordifolia Linné
Globularia nudicaulis Linné
Orobanche alba Stephan
Plantago lanceolata Linné
Plantago media Linné
Ruspolia hypocrateriformis (bot.) (Vahl) Milne-Redhead
Lantana camara Linné, 1753
Vitex agnus-castus Linné
Ajuga genevensis Linné
Ajuga reptans Linné
Teucrium spinosum
Marrubium incanum Desrousseaux
Phlomis fruticosa Linné
Galeopsis speciosa Miller
Galeopsis tetrahit Linné
Lamium maculatum (Linné)
Lamiastrum montanum (Persoon)
Stachys glutinosa
Betonica alopecuros Linné
Betonica officinalis Linné
Nepeta cataria Linné
Glechoma hederacea Linné
Dracocephalum austriacum Linné
Prunella grandiflora (bot.) (Linné)
Prunella vulgaris (bot.) Linné
Acinos alpinus (Linné)
Clinopodium vulgare Linné
Clinopodium vulgare vulgare Linné
Origanum vulgare Linné
Origanum vulgare vulgare Linné
Thymus Linné
Thymus odoratissimus (Willdenow)
Thymus odoratissimus x praecox
Thymus praecox polytrichus (Kerner)
Thymus pulegioides chamaedrys (Fries)
Thymus vulgaris (Linné)
Thymus capitatus
Thymus zygis gracilis
Mentha longifolia (Linné)
Mentha suaveolens Ehrhart
Lavandula Linné
Lavandula angustifolia Miller
Salvia Linné
Salvia glutinosa Linné
Salvia nemorosa Linné
Salvia verticillata Linné
Rosmarinus officinalis Linné
Campanula trachelium Linné
Phyteuma hemisphaericum Linné
Jasione montana Linné
Familia: Asteraceae
Aetheorhiza bulbosa (Linné) Cassini
Eupatorium cannabinum Linné
Chromolaena odorata (L.) R.M. King & H. Rob., 1970
Solidago Linné
Solidago canadensis Linné
Solidago gigantea Aiton
Solidago virgaurea Linné
Bellis perennis Linné
Aster Linné
Aster alpinus Linné
Aster amellus Linné
Aster novae-angliae Linné
Aster tripolium Linné
Aster tripolium pannonicus (Jacquin)
Erigeron annuus (Linné)
Cyanthillium cinereum (Linnaeus) H.Rob
Helichrysum arenarium (Linné)
Helichrysum italicum (Roth)
Helichrysum stoechas (Linné)
Inula Linné
Inula viscosa (Linné)
Buphthalmum salicifolium Linné
Rudbeckia fulgida Aiton
Rudbeckia laciniata Linné
Helianthus annuus Linné
Dahlia
Zinnia elegans
Galinsoga ciliata (Rafinesque-Schmaltz)
Tridax procumbens Linné
Tagetes Linné
Tagetes patula
Achillea Linné
Achillea collina J.Becker
Achillea millefolium Linné
Achillea setacea Waldstein & Kitaibel
Matricaria chamomilla Linné
Tanacetum corymbosum (Linné)
Leucanthemum Miller
Leucanthemum gaudinii Dalla Torre
Chrysanthemum coronarium Linné
Artemisia absinthium Linné
Artemisia vulgaris Linné, 1753
Tussilago farfara Linné
Petasites albus (Linné)
Petasites hybridus (Linné)
Petasites frigidus L.) Fr.
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan)
Adenostyles glabra (Miller)
Arnica montana Linné
Senecio jacobaea Linné
Senecio cacaliaster Lamarck
Senecio ovatus
Tephroseris integrifolia (Linné)
Calendula arvensis Linné
Carlina acaulis Linné
Carlina acaulis acaulis Linné
Carlina corymbosa Linné
Carlina vulgaris Linné
Arctium minus Bernhardi
Carduus defloratus Linné
Carduus defloratus defloratus Linné
Carduus nutans Linné
Carduus personata (Linné)
Cirsium Miller
Cirsium arvense (Linné)
Cirsium eriophorum (Linné)
Cirsium oleraceum (Linné)
Cirsium palustre (Linné)
Cirsium vulgare (Savi)
Onopordum acanthium Linné
Centaurea Linné
Centaurea cyanus Linné
Centaurea jacea Linné
Centaurea jacea jacea Linné
Centaurea nigra Linné
Centaurea nigrescens vochinensis (Bernhardi)
Centaurea paniculata Linné
Centaurea stoebe Linné
Centaurea pseudophrygia C.A.Meyer
Centaurea stenolepis Kerner
Centaurea scabiosa Linné
Centaurea solstitialis Linné
Cichorium intybus Linné
Leontodon autumnalis Linné
Leontodon hispidus Linné
Leontodon hispidus hispidus Linné
Tragopogon orientalis Linné
Cicerbita alpina (Linné)
Taraxacum officinale agg.
Crepis Linné
Crepis biennis Linné
Crepis capillaris (Linné)
Polygonatum odoratum (Miller)
Ornithogalum Linné
Ornithogalum kochii
Scilla bifolia Linné
Muscari Miller
Allium ampeloprasum lussinense Haracic
Allium senescens montanum F.W.Schmidt
Allium ursinum Linné, 1753
Allium serratum
Tofieldia pusilla (Michaux)
Gagea lutea (Linné)
Fritillaria messanensis (bot.) Rafin.
Smilax aspera Linné
Iris pseudacorus Linné
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffmann)
Dactylorhiza maculata (Linné)
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza romana (Sebastiani) Soo
Juncus Linné
Juncus conglomeratus Linné
Juncus effusus Linné
Juncus tenuis Willdenow
Carex Linné
Poa Linné
Poa bulbosa Linné
Dactylis glomerata Linné
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Hudson)
Phragmites australis (Cavanilles)
Subregnum: Fungi
Entomophaga grylli (Fresenius, 1856)
Entomophthora muscae (Cohn) Fresenius, 1856
Pycnostysanus azaleae (Peck) E. W. Mason, (1941)
Candida albicans
Xanthoria parietina Linné
Podosphaera leucotricha (Ellis & Everhart)
Rhytisma acerinum (Persoon) Fries
Rhytisma pseudoplatani K. Müller
Diplocarpon rosae F.A. Wolf, 1912
Chalara fraxinea Kowalski, 2006
Guignardia aesculi (Pech) V.B. Stewart, 1916
Stigmina pulvinata
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (Schaeff.) Singer & A.H. Sm.
Polyporus squamosus (Huds.): Fr.
Leccinum scabrum (Bull. : Fr.) Gray
Boletus luridus Schaeff.: Fr.
Trametes versicolor (L.) Pilát
Fomes fomentarius (L.) Fr.
Exobasidium rhododendri Cramer
Chrysomyxa ledi var. rhododendri (DC.) Savile (1955)
Gymnosporangium sabinae (Dickson)
Gymnosporangium tremelloides (A.Br.) Hartig
Puccinia coronata Corda
Puccinia extensicola Plowright
Puccinia lolii Nielsen
Uromyces scutellatus (Persoon)
Bougainvillea
Bougainvillea ramosa (Bened.)
Radianthus crispa (Hemprich and Ehrenberg in Ehrenberg, 1834)
Arion rufus (Linné, 1758)
Arion vulgaris Moquin-Tandon, 1855
Arianta arbustorum (Linné, 1758)
Familia: Lumbricidae
Lumbricus
Classis: Arachnida
Ordo: Opiliones
Aceria alpestris (Nalepa)
Aceria erinea (Nalepa)
Aceria fraxinivora (Nalepa)
Aceria ilicis cerrea (Nal.)
Aceria tristriata (Nalepa)
Aceria ulmicola (Nalepa)
Cecidophyes nudus Nalepa
Eriophyes goniothorax Nalepa
Eriophyes laevis Nalepa
Eriophyes lateannulatus Schulze
Eriophyes leiosoma (Nalepa)
Eriophyes mali (Nalepa)
Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher)
Phyllocoptes eupadi (Newkirk, 1984)
Sarcoptes scabiei (Linné, 1758)
Tegenaria atrica C.L. Koch, 1843
Aculepeira ceropegia Walckenaer, 1802
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Oxyopes
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Familia: Thomisidae
Thomisus onustus Walckenaer, 1805
Ordo: Zygentoma
Ephemera vulgata Linné, 1758
Ordo: Odonata
Calopteryx virgo (Linné, 1758)
Ischnura elegans Van der Linden, 1820
Aeshna juncea (Linné, 1758)
Anax parthenope Sélys, 1839
Somatochlora alpestris Sélys, 1840
Ordo: Saltatoria
Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761)
Isophya brevicauda Ramme, 1931
Barbitistes serricauda F. 1798
Meconema meridionale Costa 1860
Tettigonia cantans Fuessly 1775
Pholidoptera griseoaptera De Geer 1773
Eupholidoptera chabrieri (Charpentier, 1825)
Miramella alpina (Kollar, 1833)
Miramella carinthiaca (Obenberger, 1926)
Omocestus viridulus L.1758
Chorthippus (Chorthippus) parallelus Zetterstedt 1821
Chorthippus (Chorthippus) montanus Charpentier 1825
Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832)
Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linné, 1758)
Pediculus capitis De Geer, 1778
Subordo: Heteroptera
Centrotus cornutus (Linné)
Familia: Cercopidae
Cercopis sanguinolenta (Scopoli)
Cercopis vulnerata Illiger
Graphocephala fennahi D. A. Young, 1977
Psyllopsis fraxini (Linné)
Rhinocola aceris (Linné)
Trioza remota Foerster
Subordo: Aphidina
Phyllaphis fagi (Linné)
Familia: Aphididae
Aphis fabae Scopoli
Myzus ligustri (Mosley)
Forda formicaria von Heyden, 1837
Byrsocrypta caerulescens (Passerini)
Byrsocrypta ulmi (Linné)
Eriosoma lanuginosum (Hartig, 1839)
Pemphigus filaginis (Boyer de Fonscolombe)
Pemphigus spirothecae Passerini
Prociphilus fraxini (Hartig)
Stagona xylostei (de Geer)
Adelges laricis Vallot
Daktulosphaira vitifoliae (Fitch, 1855)
Ordo: Coleoptera
Lopheros rubens (Gyllenthal, 1817)
Drilus concolor AHR., 1812
Trichodes apiarius (L., 1758)
Dicerca berolinensis (HBST., 1779)
Anthaxia quadripunctata (L., 1758)
Cychramus luteus (F., 1787)
Exochomus quadripustulatus (L., 1758)
Adalia bipunctata (L., 1758)
Coccinella septempunctata L., 1758
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
Calvia decemguttata (L., 1767)
Oedemera femorata (SCOP., 1763)
Pyrochroa coccinea (L., 1761)
Mylabris polymorpha (PALL., 1771)
Variimorda fasciata (F., 1775)
Melolontha melolontha (L., 1758)
Phyllopertha horticola (L., 1758)
Hoplia argentea (PODA, 1761)
Oxythyrea funesta (PODA, 1761)
Cetonia aurata (L., 1761)
Protaetia aeruginosa (DRURY, 1770)
Gnorimus nobilis (L., 1758)
Trichius
Trichius fasciatus (L., 1758)
Rhagium inquisitor (L., 1758)
Pachyta quadrimaculata (L., 1758)
Acmaeops collaris (Linné, 1758)
Pidonia lurida (F., 1792)
Grammoptera ruficornis (F., 1781)
Alosterna tabacicolor (GEER, 1775)
Leptura rubra L., 1758
Leptura cordigera FUESSL., 1775
Leptura sanguinolenta L., 1761
Judolia cerambyciformis (SCHRK., 1781)
Strangalia quadrifasciata (Linné, 1758)
Strangalia maculata (Poda, 1761)
Strangalia arcuata (PANZ., 1793)
Strangalia melanura (L., 1758)
Strangalia bifasciata (MUeLL., 1776)
Strangalia nigra (L., 1758)
Strangalia septempunctata (F., 1792)
Strangalia attenuata (L., 1758)
Obrium brunneum (F., 1792)
Clytus arietis (Linné, 1758)
Tetrops praeusta (L., 1758)
Lilioceris lilii (Scopoli, 1763)
Chrysolina herbacea DUFT., 1825
Oreina caerulea (OL., 1807)
Oreina cacaliae (SCHRK., 1785)
Gastrophysa viridula (GEER, 1775)
Crepidodera
Dicladispa testacea (Linné, 1767)
Deporaus betulae (L., 1758)
Apoderus coryli (L., 1758)
Donus velutinus (BOH., 1842)
Rhynchaenus alni (L., 1758)
Rhynchaenus avellanae (Donovan, 1797)
Rhynchaenus fagi (L., 1758)
Rhynchaenus rusci (HBST., 1795)
Ordo: Hymenoptera
Neurotoma saltuum (Linné, 1758)
Fenusa pusilla Lepeletier
Metallus
Metallus pumilus Klug
Profenusa pygmaea Klug
Pontania arctica (MacGillivray)
Familia: Braconidae
Aleiodes
Cotesia glomerata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Familia: Ichneumonidae
Campoplex Gravenhorst, 1829
Diadegma Förster, 1869
Diadegma incompletum Horstmann, 1973
Herpestomus brunnicornis (Gravenhorst, 1829)
Andricus caputmedusae (Hartig)
Andricus foecundatrix (Hartig)
Andricus kollari (Hartig)
Andricus quercuscalicis (Burgsdorff, 1783)
Andricus quercustozae (Bosc)
Biorhiza pallida (Olivier)
Cynips longiventris Hartig
Cynips quercusfolii Linné
Diplolepis rosae (Linné)
Neuroterus laeviusculus Schenck
Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (Linné)
Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin)
Plagiotrochus quercusilicis (Fabricius, 1798)
Scolia
Scolia maculata Dr.
Vespa crabro Linné, 1758
Familia: Formicidae
Lasius (Lasius) platythorax Seifert, 1991
Superfamilia: Chalcidoidea
Superfamilia: Apoidea
Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805)
Familia: Apidae
Xylocopa Latreille, 1802
Bombus Latreille, 1802
Bombus terrestris (Linné, 1758)
Bombus lapidarius (Linné, 1758)
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
Bombus hortorum (Linné, 1761)
Psithyrus campestris (Panzer, 1801)
Apis mellifera Linné, 1758
Panorpa communis Linné, 1758
Micropterix mansuetella Zeller, 1844
Micropterix amsella Heath, 1975
Micropterix islamella Amsel, 1935
Micropterix aglaella (Duponchel, 1840)
Micropterix aureatella aureatella (Scopoli, 1763)
Micropterix igaloensis Amsel, 1951
Micropterix aruncella (Scopoli, 1763)
Micropterix species (minotaurella) in litt.
Micropterix sicanella Zeller, 1847
Micropterix cypriensis Heath, 1985
Micropterix berytella de Joannis, 1886
Micropterix aureoviridella (Höfner, 1898)
Micropterix maschukella Alphéraky, 1876
Micropteryx uxoria Walsingham, 1919
Micropterix zangheriella Heath, 1963
Micropterix hartigi Heath, 1981
Micropterix tuscaniensis Heath, 1960
Micropterix rothenbachii Frey, 1856
Micropterix schaefferi Heath, 1975
Micropterix vulturensis Heath, 1981
Micropterix osthelderi Heath, 1975
Micropterix trinacriella Kurz, M. E., Zeller & M. A. Kurz, 1997
Micropterix calthella (Linné, 1761)
Micropterix rablensis Zeller, 1868
Micropterix myrtetella s.str. Zeller, 1850
Eriocrania Zeller, 1851
Eriocrania (Dyseriocrania) subpurpurella (Haworth, 1828)
Eriocrania (Heringocrania) unimaculella (Zetterstedt, 1839)
Eriocrania (Paracrania) chrysolepidella (Zeller, 1851)
Eriocrania (Eriocrania) sparrmannella (Bosc, 1791)
Eriocrania (Eriocrania) sangii (Wood, 1891)
Alloclemensia mesospilella (Herrich-Schäffer, [1853])
Incurvaria praelatella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Incurvaria pectinea Haworth, 1828
Lampronia corticella (Linné, 1758)
Heliozela resplendella (Stainton, 1851)
Heliozela lithargyrellum (Zeller, 1850)
Antispila metallella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Antispila treitschkiella (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1843)
Antispila petryi Martini, [1899]
Cauchas rufifrontella (Treitschke, 1833)
Cauchas fibulella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Cauchas leucocerella (Scopoli, 1763)
Adela paludicolella Zeller, 1850
Adela reaumurella (Linné, 1758)
Alucita latreillella Fabricius, 1798
Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
Simplimorpha promissa (Staudinger, 1871)
Enteucha acetosae (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella lapponica (Wocke, 1862)
Stigmella confusella (Wood & Walsingham, 1894)
Stigmella tiliae (Frey, 1856)
Stigmella betulicola (Stainton, 1856)
Stigmella sakhalinella Puplesis, 1984
Stigmella luteella (Stainton, 1857)
Stigmella glutinosae (Stainton, 1858)
Stigmella alnetella (Stainton, 1856)
Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella prunetorum (Stainton, 1855)
Stigmella aceris (Frey, 1857)
Stigmella malella (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella rhamnella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1860)
Stigmella catharticella (Stainton, 1853)
Stigmella alaternella (Le Marchand, 1937)
Stigmella anomalella (Goeze, 1783)
Stigmella centifoliella (Zeller, 1848)
Stigmella ulmiphaga (Preissecker, 1942)
Stigmella ulmivora (Fologne, 1860)
Stigmella viscerella (Stainton, 1853)
Stigmella rolandi van Nieukerken, 1990
Stigmella paradoxa (Frey, 1858)
Stigmella regiella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Stigmella crataegella (Klimesch, 1936)
Stigmella magdalenae (Klimesch, 1950)
Stigmella nylandriella (Tengström, 1848)
Stigmella oxyacanthella (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella pyri (Glitz, 1865)
Stigmella minusculella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Stigmella desperatella (Frey, 1856)
Stigmella hybnerella (Hübner, 1796)
Stigmella mespilicola (Frey, 1856)
Stigmella floslactella (Haworth, 1828)
Stigmella carpinella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella tityrella (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella salicis (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella vimineticola (Frey, 1856)
Stigmella myrtillella (Stainton, 1857)
Stigmella benanderella (Wolff, 1955)
Stigmella obliquella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella trimaculella (Haworth, 1828)
Stigmella assimilella (Zeller, 1848)
Stigmella sorbi (Stainton, 1861)
Stigmella plagicolella (Stainton, 1854)
Stigmella lemniscella (Zeller, 1839)
Stigmella continuella (Stainton, 1856)
Stigmella aurella var.biol. aurella (Fabricius, 1775)
Stigmella aurella var.biol. fragariella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella auromarginella (Richardson, 1890)
Stigmella splendidissimella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Stigmella pretiosa (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella aeneofasciella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Stigmella poterii (Stainton, 1857)
Stigmella filipendulae (Wocke, 1871)
Stigmella ulmariae (Wocke, 1879)
Stigmella incognitella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Stigmella perpygmaeella (Doubleday, 1859)
Stigmella hemargyrella (Kollar, 1832)
Stigmella speciosa (Frey, 1857)
Stigmella suberivora (Stainton, 1869)
Stigmella basiguttella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella svenssoni (Johansson, 1971)
Stigmella ruficapitella (Haworth, 1828)
Stigmella atricapitella (Haworth, 1828)
Stigmella samiatella (Zeller, 1839)
Stigmella roborella (Johansson, 1971)
Stigmella amygdali (Klimesch, 1978)
Stigmella johanssonella A. & Z. Laštuvka, 1997
Stigmella kazakhstanica Puplesis, 1991
Stigmella paliurella Gerasimov, 1937
Acalyptris minimella (Rebel, 1924)
Acalyptris pistaciae Nieukerken, 2007
Trifurcula (Glaucolepis) headleyella (Stainton, 1854)
Trifurcula (Levarchama) cryptella (Stainton, 1856)
Trifurcula (Levarchama) eurema (Tutt, 1899)
Parafomoria helianthemella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1860)
Parafomoria pseudocistivora van Nieukerken, 1983
Bohemannia pulverosella (Stainton, 1849)
Ectoedemia (Etainia) sericopeza (Zeller, 1839)
Ectoedemia (Etainia) louisella (Sircom, 1849)
Ectoedemia (Etainia) albibimaculella (Larsen, 1927)
Ectoedemia (Fomoria) weaveri (Stainton, 1855)
Ectoedemia (Fomoria) septembrella (Stainton, 1849)
Ectoedemia (Fomoria) groschkei (Skċla)
Ectoedemia (Zimmermannia) atrifrontella Stainton, 1851)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) Busck, 1907
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) intimella (Zeller, 1848)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) hannoverella (Glitz, 1872)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) turbidella (Zeller, 1848)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) argyropeza (Zeller, 1839)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) albifasciella (Heinemann, 1871)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) subbimaculella (Haworth, 1828)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) liechtensteini (Zimmermann, 1944)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) angulifasciella (Stainton, 1849)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) atricollis (Stainton, 1857)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) arcuatella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) rubivora (Wocke, 1860)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) spinosella (Joannis, 1908)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) occultella (Linné, 1767)
Ectoedemia (Ectoedemia) minimella (Zetterstedt, 1839)
Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander, 1795)
Tischeria dodonaea Stainton, 1858
Coptotriche angusticollella (Duponchel, 1843)
Coptotriche marginea (Haworth, 1828)
Psychoides verhuella Bruand, 1850
Eudarcia Clemens, 1860
Nemapogon granella (Linné, 1758)
Nemaxera betulinella (Fabricius, 1787)
Niditinea fuscella (Linné, 1758)
Diplodoma laichartingella (Goeze, 1783)
Narycia duplicella (Goeze, 1783)
Dahlica triquetrella (Hübner, [1813])
Dahlica triquetrella (f.parth.) (Hübner, [1813])
Dahlica lichenella (f.parth.) (Linné, 1761)
Dahlica klimeschi (Sieder, 1953)
Dahlica charlottae (Meier, 1957)
Siederia alpicolella (Rebel, 1919)
Siederia talagovensis Kurz M. A, M. E. Kurz & Zeller, 2013
Siederia kathrinella Herrmann, 2001
Taleporia tubulosa (Retzius, 1783)
Taleporia tubulosa tubulosa (Retzius, 1783)
Taleporia tubulosa bavaralta Sieder, 1953
Bacotia claustrella (Bruand, 1845)
Proutia betulina (Zeller, 1839)
Proutia breviserrata Sieder, 1963
Anaproutia comitella (Bruand, 1853)
Psyche casta (Pallas, 1767)
Psyche crassiorella (Bruand, [1851])
Peloponnesia haettenschwileri Hauser, 1996
Epichnopterix plumella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Pachythelia villosella villosella (Ochsenheimer, 1810)
Ptilocephala plumifera valesiella (Millière, 1867)
Megalophanes viciella ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Apterona helicoidella (Vallot, 1827)
Acrolophidae sp. (Burmese amber)
Bucculatrix demaryella (Duponchel, 1840)
Bucculatrix ulmella Zeller, 1848
Bucculatrix thoracella (Thunberg, 1794)
Bucculatrix caspica Puplesis & Sruoga, 1991
Bucculatrix bechsteinella (Bechstein & Scharfenberg, 1805)
Bucculatrix frangutella (Goeze, 1783)
Bucculatrix cidarella (Zeller, 1839)
Bucculatrix gnaphaliella (Treitschke, 1833)
Bucculatrix maritima Stainton, 1851
Bucculatrix noltei Petry, 1912
Bucculatrix absinthii Gartner, 1865
Bucculatrix alaternella Constant, 1889
Bucculatrix albella Stainton, 1867
Roeslerstammia erxlebella (Fabricius, 1787)
Subfamilia: Gracillariinae
Gracillaria syringella (Fabricius, 1794)
Caloptilia Hübner, [1825]
Caloptilia cuculipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Caloptilia elongella (Linné, 1761)
Caloptilia roscipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Caloptilia betulicola Hering, 1928
Caloptilia rufipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Caloptilia azaleella (Brants, 1913)
Caloptilia fidella (Reutti, 1853)
Caloptilia hemidactylella ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Caloptilia fribergensis (Fritzsche, 1871)
Caloptilia alchimiella (Scopoli, 1763)
Caloptilia robustella Jäckh, 1972
Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
Caloptilia falconipennella (Hübner, [1813])
Caloptilia semifascia (Haworth, 1828)
Calybites quadrisignella (Zeller, 1839)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Stephens, 1835
Parectopa ononidis (Zeller, 1839)
Parectopa robiniella Clemens, 1863
Leucospilapteryx omissella (Stainton, 1848)
Leucospilapteryx cupediella (Herrich-Schäffer)
Acrocercops imperialella (Zeller, 1847)
Acrocercops brongniardella (Fabricius, 1798)
Parornix fagivora (Frey, 1861)
Parornix anglicella (Stainton, 1850)
Parornix carpinella (Frey, 1861)
Parornix anguliferella (Zeller, 1847)
Parornix devoniella (Stainton, 1850)
Parornix betulae (Stainton, 1854)
Parornix scoticella (Stainton, 1850)
Parornix finitimella (Zeller, 1850)
Parornix torquillella (Zeller, 1850)
Callisto denticulella (Thunberg, 1794)
Callisto coffeella (Zetterstedt, [1839])
Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986
Phyllonorycter Hübner, [1822]
Phyllonorycter helianthemella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1861)
Phyllonorycter robiniella (Clemens, 1859)
Phyllonorycter platani (Staudinger, 1870)
Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella (Stainton, 1851)
Phyllonorycter populifoliella (Treitschke, 1833)
Phyllonorycter sagitella (Bjerkander, 1790)
Phyllonorycter comparella (Duponchel, 1843)
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hübner, 1796)
Phyllonorycter leucographella (Zeller, 1850)
Phyllonorycter messaniella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter esperella (Goeze, 1783)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Hübner, [1817])
Phyllonorycter cerasicolella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Phyllonorycter spinicolella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter lantanella (Schrank, 1802)
Phyllonorycter salictella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Sircom, 1848)
Phyllonorycter dubitella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Zetterstedt, 1839)
Phyllonorycter strigulatella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter rajella (Linné, 1758)
Phyllonorycter alpina (Frey, 1856)
Phyllonorycter tristrigella (Haworth, 1828)
Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae (Frey, 1856)
Phyllonorycter sorbi (Frey, 1855)
Phyllonorycter mespilella (Hübner, [1805])
Phyllonorycter blancardella (Fabricius, 1794)
Phyllonorycter schreberella (Fabricius, 1781)
Phyllonorycter anderidae (Fletcher, 1885)
Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton, 1851)
Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli, 1851)
Phyllonorycter klemannella (Fabricius, 1781)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter maestingella (Müller, 1764)
Phyllonorycter heegeriella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter tenerella (Joannis, 1915)
Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter emberizaepennella (Bouché, 1834)
Phyllonorycter staintoniella (Nicelli, 1853)
Phyllonorycter medicaginella (Gerasimov, 1930)
Phyllonorycter nigrescentella (Logan, 1851)
Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter joannisi (Le Marchand, 1936)
Phyllonorycter geniculella (Ragonot, 1874)
Phyllonorycter belotella Stgr., 1859
Phyllonorycter millierella (Staudinger, 1871)
Phyllonorycter apparella (H.-S.)
Phyllonorycter issikii (Kumata, 1963)
Phyllonorycter cocciferella (Mendes, 1910)
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella (Bjerkander, 1790)
Phyllocnistis saligna (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Stephens, 1834)
Phyllocnistis vitegenella Clemens, 1859
Phyllocnistis xenia M. Hering, 1936
Yponomeuta evonymellus (Linné, 1758)
Yponomeuta padellus (Linné, 1758)
Yponomeuta malinellus (Zeller, 1838)
Yponomeuta cagnagellus (Hübner, [1813])
Yponomeuta rorrellus (Hübner, 1796)
Yponomeuta irrorellus (Hübner, 1796)
Yponomeuta sedellus Treitschke, 1832
Yponomeuta gigas Rebel, 1892
Euhyponomeutoides albithoracellus Gaj, 1954
Swammerdamia caesiella (Hübner, 1796)
Argyresthia fundella (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1835
Argyresthia semifusca (Haworth, 1828)
Argyresthia trifasciata Staudinger, 1871
Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775)
Ypsolopha falcella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Plutella xylostella (Linné, 1758)
Glyphipterix forsterella (Fabricius, 1781)
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Stephens, 1834)
Bedellia somnulentella (Zeller, 1847)
Bedellia ehikella
Leucoptera lotella (Stainton, 1858)
Leucoptera malifoliella (Costa, [1836])
Leucoptera aceris (Fuchs, 1903)
Lyonetia clerkella (Linné, 1758)
Coleophora Hübner, [1822]
Coleophora spiraeella Rebel, 1916
Coleophora lutipennella (Zeller, 1838)
Coleophora gryphipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora milvipennis Zeller, 1838
Coleophora serratella (Linné, 1761)
Coleophora spinella (Schrank, 1802)
Coleophora ahenella Heinemann, 1876
Coleophora albitarsella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora hemerobiella (Scopoli, 1763)
Coleophora colutella (Fabricius, 1794)
Coleophora niveicostella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora laricella (Hübner, [1817])
Coleophora alticolella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora follicularis (Vallot, 1802)
Elachistinae sp. (Mallorca)
Perittia Stainton, 1854
Anchinia cristalis (Scopoli, 1763)
Agonopterix petasitis (Standfuß, 1851)
Diurnea fagella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Mompha langiella (Hübner, 1796)
Cosmopterix zieglerella (Hübner, [1810])
Cosmopterix parietariae Hering, 1931
Chrysoesthia drurella (Fabricius, 1775)
Thiotricha subocellea (Stephens, 1834)
Zeuzera pyrina pyrina (Linné, 1761)
Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)
Synanthedon culiciformis (Linné, 1758)
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759)
Chamaesphecia Spuler, 1910
Chamaesphecia hungarica (Tomála, 1901)
Adscita Retzius, 1783
Jordanita notata (Zeller, 1847)
Zygaena (Agrumenia) carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena (Zygaena) oxytropis Boisduval, [1828]
Zygaena (Zygaena) exulans (Hochenwarth, 1792)
Zygaena (Zygaena) loti ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Zygaena (Zygaena) viciae viciae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Zygaena (Zygaena) transalpina transalpina (Esper, 1781)
Zygaena (Zygaena) filipendulae (Linné, 1758)
Zygaena (Mesembrynus) corsica Boisduval, [1828]
Zygaena (Mesembrynus) brizae (Esper, 1797)
Zygaena (Mesembrynus) erythrus (Hübner, [1806])
Zygaena (Mesembrynus) purpuralis (Brünnich, 1763)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Heterogenea asella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Anthophila fabriciana (Linné, 1767)
Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, [1799])
Acleris schalleriana schalleriana (Linné, 1761)
Acleris variegana ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Eana osseana (Scopoli, 1763)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Doubleday, 1849)
Eulia ministrana (Linné, 1758)
Clepsis pallidana (Fabricius, 1776)
Clepsis dumicolana Zeller, 1847
Epinotia tedella (Clerck, 1759)
Cydia pomonella (Linné, 1758)
Thyris fenestrella fenestrella (Scopoli, 1763)
Malacosoma neustrium neustrium (Linné, 1758)
Eriogaster lanestris (Linné, 1758)
Eriogaster arbusculae Freyer, 1849
Lasiocampa quercus quercus (Linné, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus alpina Frey, 1880
Euthrix potatoria potatoria (Linné, 1758)
Dendrolimus pini pini (Linné, 1758)
Familia: Sphingidae Latreille, 1805
Acherontia atropos (Linné, 1758)
Smerinthus ocellatus ocellatus (Linné, 1758)
Laothoe populi populi (Linné, 1758)
Hemaris fuciformis fuciformis (Linné, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linné, 1758)
Hyles galii (Rottemburg, 1775)
Saturnia Schrank, 1802
Saturnia pavonia pavonia (Linné, 1761)
Urbanus proteus (Linné, 1758)
Coeliades keithloa keithloa (Wallengren, 1857)
Pyrgus malvae (Linné, 1758)
Pyrgus serratulae serratulae (Rambur, 1840)
Pyrgus carthami (Hübner, [1813])
Pyrgus carthami carthami (Hübner, [1813])
Spialia sertorius sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Muschampia proto (Ochsenheimer, 1816)
Charcharodus alceae (Esper, [1780])
Charcharodus flocciferus (Zeller, 1847)
Erynnis tages tages (Linné, 1758)
Kedestes callicles (Hewitson, 1868)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Thymelicus acteon acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus lineolus lineolus (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus sylvestris sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Hesperia comma comma (Linné, 1758)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Gegenes pumilio (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Baronia brevicornis Salvin, 1893
Parnassius (Driopa) clodius Ménétries, 1855
Parnassius (Driopa) eversmanni Ménétries, 1855
Parnassius (Driopa) eversmanni thor Hy. Edwards, 1881
Parnassius (Driopa) mnemosyne mnemosyne (Linné, 1758)
Parnassius (Parnassius) apollo brittingeri Rebel & Rogenhofer, 1893
Zerynthia (Allancastria) cerisy cerisy (Godart, 1824)
Parnassius (Parnassius) sacerdos Stichel, 1906
Zerynthia (Zerynthia) rumina rumina (Linné, 1758)
Papilio (Princeps) niraeus lyaeus Doubleday
Papilio machaon machaon Linné, 1758
Papilio machaon mauretanica Verity, 1905
Papilio saharae rathjensi Warnecke, 1932
Papilio (Papilio) polyxenes asterius Stoll, 1782
Iphiclides podalirius podalirius (Linné, 1758)
Leptosia nina (Fabricius, 1793)
Leptosia nina nina (Fabricius, 1793)
Eurema hecabe (Linné, 1764)
Eurema hecabe hecabe (Linné, 1764)
Colias palaeno europome (Esper, 1779)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
Colias crocea (Geoffrey in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias hyale hyale (Linné, 1758)
Colias alfacariensis Berger, 1948
Gonepteryx cleopatra italica (Gerhardt, 1882)
Gonepteryx cleopatra dalmatica Verity, 1908
Gonepteryx cleopatra insularis Verity, 1909
Gonepteryx rhamni rhamni (Linné, 1758)
Aporia crataegi crataegi (Linné, 1758)
Pieris brassicae brassicae (Linné, 1758)
Pieris rapae rapae (Linné, 1758)
Pieris mannii rossii Stefanelli, 1900
Pieris napi napi (Linné, 1758)
Pieris bryoniae bryoniae (Hübner, [1793])
Pieris balcana Lorkovic, 1970
Pinacopteryx eriphia (Godart, [1819])
Pontia daplidice (Linné, 1758)
Pontia glauconome Klug, 1829
Anthocharis cardamines cardamines (Linné, 1758)
Catopsilia pomona (Fabricius, 1775)
Colotis danae (Fabricius, 1775)
Colotis etrida (Boisduval, 1836)
Colotis evagore antigone Boisduval, 1836
Colotis fausta (Olivier, 1804)
Colotis vesta argillaceus (Butler,1877)
Belenois aurota (Fabricius, 1793)
Belenois creona severina (Stoll, [1781])
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
Euchloe ausonia taurica Röber, 1907
Euchloe falloui Allard, 1867
Cigaritis natalensis (Westwood, [1851])
Cigaritis vulcanus (Fabricius, 1775)
Callophrys rubi rubi (Linné, 1758)
Tomares ballus (Fabricius, 1787)
Thecla betulae (Linné, 1758)
Quercusia quercus quercus (Linné, 1758)
Satyrium pruni pruni (Linné, 1758)
Satyrium spini ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Lycaena phlaeas phlaeas (Linné, 1761)
Lycaena dispar rutilus (Werneburg, 1864)
Lycaena virgaureae virgaureae (Linné, 1758)
Lycaena tityrus tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus subalpinus Speyer, 1851
Lycaena hippothoe hippothoe (Linné, 1761)
Syntarucus pirithous (Linné, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linné, 1767)
Cacyreus marshalli Butler, 1898
Cupido minimus minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Everes argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Zizula hylax (Fabricius, 1775)
Pseudozizeeria maha (Kollar 1844)
Celastrina argiolus (Linné, 1758)
Pseudophilotes baton panoptes (Hübner, [1814])
Scolitantides orion (Pallas, 1771)
Glaucopsyche alexis alexis (Poda, 1761)
Maculinea arion arion (Linné, 1758)
Maculinea teleius teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Maculinea nausithous nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Iolana iolas (Ochsenheimer, 1816)
Chilades pandava (Horsfield)
Plebejus sephirus Frivaldszky, 1835
Plebejus argus (Linné, 1758)
Plebejus argus argus (Linné, 1758)
Lycaeides idas idas (Linné, 1761)
Lycaeides argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Aricia agestis agestis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Aricia artaxerxes allous (Geyer, 1836)
Aricia artaxerxes montensis Verity, 1928
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Vacciniina optilete (Knoch, 1781)
Cyaniris semiargus semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Agrodiaetus damon ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Agrodiaetus wagneri (Forster, 1956)
Lysandra coridon coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus kashgharensis bienerti Bálint, [1993]
Danaus plexippus (Linné, 1758)
Danaus (Salatura) genutia (Cramer, [1779])
Danaus chrysippus (Linné, 1758)
Euploea euphon (Fabricius, 1798)
Acraea violae Fabricius
Charaxes jasius jasius (Linné, 1766)
Moduza procris (Cramer, [1777])
Apatura ilia ilia ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901
Limenitis camilla (Linné, 1764)
Neptis rivularis rivularis (Scopoli, 1763)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linné, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros polychloros (Linné, 1758)
Inachis io io (Linné, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linné, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linné, 1758)
Aglais urticae urticae (Linné, 1758)
Polygonia c-album c-album (Linné, 1758)
Polygonia egea (Cramer, 1775)
Araschnia levana (Linné, 1758)
Argynnis paphia paphia (Linné, 1758)
Argynnis pandora ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Mesoacidalia aglaja aglaja (Linné, 1758)
Fabriciana adippe adippe ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Issoria lathonia (Linné, 1758)
Brenthis daphne daphne ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Brenthis ino ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Boloria pales pales ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Proclossiana eunomia eunomia (Esper, [1799])
Clossiana selene ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Clossiana euphrosyne euphrosyne (Linné, 1758)
Clossiana titania cypris (Meigen, 1828)
Clossiana dia (Linné, 1767)
Clossiana thore thore (Hübner, [1806])
Phalanta phalantha aethiopica Rothschild & Jordan
Melitaea cinxia cinxia (Linné, 1758)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1779)
Melitaea trivia trivia ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Melitaea diamina diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea athalia athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia celadussa (Fruhstorfer, 1910)
Melitaea parthenoides (Keferstein, 1851)
Euphydryas maturna (Linné, 1758)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia beckeri (Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Euphydryas aurinia debilis (Oberthür, 1909)
Melanargia galathea galathea (Linné, 1758)
Melanargia lachesis (Hübner, 1790)
Hipparchia fagi (Scopoli, 1763)
Hipparchia alcyone alcyone ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Chazara briseis briseis (Linné, 1764)
Satyrus actaea (Esper, [1780])
Satyrus ferula ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Minois dryas dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Brintesia circe circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa arethusa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Erebia ligea ligea (Linné, 1758)
Erebia euryale euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale ocellaris Staudinger, 1861
Erebia eriphyle eriphyle (Freyer, 1836)
Erebia eriphyle tristis Herrich-Schäffer, 1848
Erebia manto manto ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Erebia manto pyrrhula Frey, 1880
Erebia claudina (Borkhausen, 1789)
Erebia epiphron aetheria (Esper, [1805])
Erebia pharte eupompa Fruhstorfer, 1918
Erebia aethiops (Esper, [1777])
Erebia aethiops aethiops (Esper, [1777])
Erebia medusa medusa ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Erebia alberganus alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia cassioides cassioides (Reiner & Hochenwarth, 1793)
Erebia pronoe (Esper, 1780)
Maniola jurtina jurtina (Linné, 1758)
Maniola jurtina hispulla Esper, 1804
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linné, 1758)
Pyronia tithonus (Linné, 1771)
Pyronia cecilia Vallantin, 1894
Coenonympha tullia tullia (O.F.Müller, 1764)
Coenonympha pamphilus pamphilus (Linné, 1758)
Coenonympha corinna corinna (Hübner, [1804])
Coenonympha arcania arcania (Linné, 1761)
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha glycerion glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Pararge aegeria aegeria (Linné, 1758)
Pararge aegeria tircis Butler, 1867
Lasiommata megera megera (Linné, 1767)
Lasiommata maera maera (Linné, 1758)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Libythea celtis (Laicharting, 1782)
Wheeleria obsoleta (Zeller, 1841)
Emmelina monodactyla (Linné, 1758)
Dioryctria abietella ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Catastia marginea ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, [1813])
Catoptria radiella radiella (Hübner, [1813])
Catoptria conchella ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Catoptria combinella ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Eurrhypis pollinalis ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta ostrinalis (Hübner, 1796)
Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta porphyralis ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta cingulata (Linné, 1758)
Anania funebris funebris (Ström, 1768)
Udea nebulalis (Hübner, 1796)
Udea rhododendronalis (Duponchel, 1834)
Udea uliginosalis (Stephens, 1829)
Palpita unionalis (Hübner, 1796)
Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
Thyatira batis batis (Linné, 1758)
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, [1799])
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linné, 1758)
Epirrhoe tristata (Linné, 1758)
Eulithis populata (Linné, 1758)
Operophthera brumata (Linné, 1758)
Perizoma minoratum (Treitschke, 1828)
Perizoma albulatum ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Perizoma verberatum (Scopoli, 1763)
Venusia cambrica Curtis, 1839
Minoa murinata (Scopoli, 1763)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linné, 1758)
Lycia florentina Stef.
Erannis marginaria (Fabricius, 1777)
Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
Ectropis crepuscularia ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Ematurga atomaria atomaria (Linné, 1758)
Lomographa temerata ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Psodos quadrifarius (Sulzer, 1776)
Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
Cerura iberica (Templado & Ortiz, 1966)
Stauropus fagi fagi (Linné, 1758)
Notodonta ziczac ziczac (Linné, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina capucina (Linné, 1758)
Phalera bucephala (Linné, 1758)
Clostera pigra pigra (Hufnagel, 1766)
Thaumetopoea solitaria (Freyer, 1838)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa pityocampa ([Denis & Schiff.], 1775)
Orgyia (Orgyia) antiqua (Linné, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linné, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linné, 1758)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linné, 1758)
Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
Eilema deplana deplana (Esper, 1787)
Eilema lurideola ([Zincken], 1817)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa fuliginosa (Linné, 1758)
Spilosoma luteum luteum (Hufnagel, 1766)
Callimorpha dominula dominula (Linné, 1758)
Euplagia quadripunctaria quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Syntomis phegea ligata (Müller, 1766)
Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Calyptra thalictri (Borkhausen, 1790)
Apopestes spectrum (Esper, [1787])
Apopestes spectrum spectrum (Esper, [1787])
Euclidia (Euclidia) glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia (Callistege) mi mi (Clerck, 1759)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Syngrapha (Syngrapha) ain (Hochenwarth, 1785)
Acontia (Acontia) lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
Acontia (Emmelia) trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acronicta (Triaena) psi psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Viminia auricoma ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Viminia euphorbiae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Viminia rumicis rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763)
Shargacucullia scrophulariae ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Amphipyra (Amphipyra) pyramidea pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Heliothis viriplaca viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766)
Heliothis peltigera ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, [1808])
Actinotia radiosa (Esper, [1804])
Anarta (Anarta) myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761)
Lacanobia (Diataraxia) oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanchra persicariae persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
Mythimna (Mythimna) impura impura (Hübner, [1808])
Lasionycta imbecilla imbecilla (Fabricius, 1794)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Chersotis ocellina ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Chersotis cuprea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Chersotis cuprea cuprea ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordo: Diptera
Subordo: Nematocera
Familia: Cecidomyiidae
Harmandia cavernosa (Rübsaamen)
Macrodiplosis pustularis (Bremi, 1847)
Tricholaba trifolii Rübsaamen
Craneiobia corni (Giraud)
Dasyneura pustulans (Rübsaamen)
Hartigiola annulipes (Hartig)
Iteomyia capreae (Winnertz)
Rhabdophaga rosaria (H. Loew)
Rondaniola bursaria (Bremi-Wolf)
Zygiobia carpini (F. Löw)
Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839)
Lasioptera rubi (Schrank)
Subordo: Brachycera
Familia: Syrphidae
Cheilosia fasciata Schiner & Egger, 1853
Eristalis
Eristalis interrupta (Poda, 1761)
Eristalis jugorum Egger, 1858
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agromyza albitarsis Meigen
Agromyza alnibetulae Hd.
Agromyza buhriella Hering
Agromyza filipendulae Spencer, 1976
Agromyza flaviceps Meigen
Agromyza frontella Rondani
Agromyza genistae Hd.
Agromyza idaeiana Hardy, 1853
Agromyza nana Meigen
Agromyza nigrescens Hd.
Agromyza spiraeae Kaltenbach
Agromyza spiraeoidearum Hering
Agromyza trebinjensis Strobl, 1900
Phytobia iraeos Gour.
Phytobia verbasci Bouché
Liriomyza centaureae Hering
Liriomyza congesta (Becker, 1903)
Liriomyza impatientis Bri.
Liriomyza lutea Meigen
Liriomyza strigata Meigen
Liriomyza trifolii Burg.
Phytoliriomyza variegata (Meigen, 1830)
Phytagromyza tridentata Lw.
Phytagromyza xylostei R.D.
Napomyza glechomae Kaltenbach
Napomyza lateralis Fallén
Napomyza xylostei Kaltenbach
Phytomyza agromyzina Meigen
Phytomyza hellebori Kaltenbach
Phytomyza matricariae Hendel
Phytomyza notata Meigen
Phytomyza vitalbae Kaltenbach
Chromatomyia atricornis agg. (Meigen, 1830)
Chromatomyia horticola (Goureau, 1851)
Tropicomyia flacourtiae
Pegomya
Pegomya hyoscyami Panzer
Pegomya nigrisquama Stein
Familia: Tachinidae
Musca domestica Linné, 1758
Familia: Asilidae
Lucilia
Familia: Sarcophagidae Macquart, 1834
Chrysops caecutiens (Linné, 1758)
Ctenocephalides felis Bouché, 1835
Bombylius major Latreille, 1802
Superordo: Teleostei
Amphiprion bicinctus Rüppell, 1828
Cottus gobio
Podiceps cristatus (Linné, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linné, 1758)
Cygnus olor
Anas platyrhynchos Linné, 1758
Aythya ferina (Linné, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linné, 1758)
Mergus merganser Linné, 1758
Buteo buteo (Linné, 1758)
Falco tinnunculus Linné, 1758
Fulica atra Linné, 1758
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Arenaria interpres (zool.)
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Dryocopus martius (Linné, 1758)
Bombycilla garrulus (Linné, 1758)
Phoenicurus ochruros
Turdus merula
Turdus philomelos
Turdus pilaris
Parus major
Parus caeruleus
Sitta europaea
Certhia brachydactyla
Emberiza citrinella
Fringilla coelebs
Carduelis carduelis
Foudia madagascariensis
Passer domesticus domesticus
Nucifraga caryocatactes
Garrulus glandarius
Corvus corone corone
Corvus corax
Pica pica
Myiopsitta monacha (Boddaert, 1783)
Erinaceus europaeus Linné, 1758
Canis lupus lupus Linné, 1758
Canis lupus familiaris Linné, 1758
Ursus arctos arctos Linnaeus, 1758
Felis silvestris catus Linné, 1758
Panthera leo Linné, 1758
Acinonyx jubatus (Schreber, 1775)
Equus ferus caballus Linné, 1758
Capreolus capreolus (Linné, 1758)
Capra aegagrus cretica (Schinz, 1838)
Ovis orientalis aries
Aepyceros melampus (Liechtenstein, 1812)
Tursiops aduncus (Ehrenberg, 1833)
Sciurus vulgaris Linné, 1758
Castor fiber Linné, 1758
Apodemus sylvaticus (Linné, 1758)
Homo sapiens sapiens Linné, 1758